Companies

 

Digital Reality


Founded in 1991
Status: active
aka(s): Amnesty Design

Formerly: Amnesty Design (1991 - 1997)

Releases per year

19921
19942
19971
20001
20022
20031
20072
20102
20115
20128
20172
TBA1
28 video games with valid date were considered (96.5%)

Gametypes frequency

Top platforms

Windows 9
PS3 5
iOS 4
X360 3
MS-DOS 2
Linux 1
Mac OS X 1
PS4 1
ZX Spectrum 1
ZX Spectrum 128 1
Amiga 1