Companies

 

DreamForge Intertainment


Founded in 1993
Closed in 2000
Status: dead

Formerly: Event Horizon Software

Releases per year

19931
19942
19953
19961
19972
19981
20154
14 video games with valid date were considered (100%)

Gametypes frequency

Top platforms

MS-DOS 6
Windows 4
Linux 4