Racjin


Founded in 1995

Formerly: Racdym (until 2000)

Based in Osaka, Japan
www.racjin.co.jp/

It is known for Final Fantasy, Wizardry

Releases per year

20011
20021
20031
20041
20053
20061
20072
20141
11 video games with valid date were considered (100%)

Gametypes frequency

Top platforms

PS2 9
Nintendo DS 1
3DS 1