Companies

 

Finji


Founded in 2006
Status: active
aka(s): Semi Secret Software, Last Chance Media

Founders: Adam Saltsman, Rebekah Saltsman
HQ: Austin, Texas
Formerly:
* Last Chance Media (2006 – 2009)
* Semi Secret Software (2009 – 2014)

Website: finji.co/

Releases per year

20091
20121
20131
20153
20161
20173
TBA 2
12 video games with valid date were considered (92.3%)

Gametypes frequency

Top platforms

Linux 4
Windows 3
Mac OS X 2
iOS 2
Android 1
Xbox One 1